Kidzone MAX LV TV programma 03.06.2024 - 09.06.2024

Schedule language: en ru lv

Pirmdiena 03.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E13

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E1

07:00 Stoked, S2/E6*

07:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E47*

07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E48*

08:00 The Deep, S1/E8*

08:30 Bunk'd, S2/E18*

09:00 Jessie, S3/E22*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S1/E12*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E33*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E13*

11:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E5*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E35*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E36*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S4/E24

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E1*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E35

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E36

13:15 Heidi, S1/E31

13:45 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E5*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S4/E24*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E37

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E38

15:00 Extreme Football, S1/E34

15:30 The Deep, S1/E9

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E49

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E50

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S1/E13

17:00 Jessie, S3/E23

17:30 Bunk'd, S2/E19

18:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E6

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E1

18:30 Horrid Henry, S2/E45

18:45 Horrid Henry, S2/E46

19:00 The Deep, S1/E9*

19:30 Extreme Football, S1/E34*

20:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E49*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E50*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S1/E13*

21:00 Jessie, S3/E23*

21:30 Bunk'd, S2/E19*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E6*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E7

23:00 Stoked, S2/E7

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E37*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E38*

00:00 Kidz Megamix

Otrdiena 04.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E14

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E2

07:00 Stoked, S2/E7*

07:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E49*

07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E50*

08:00 The Deep, S1/E9*

08:30 Bunk'd, S2/E19*

09:00 Jessie, S3/E23*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S1/E13*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E34*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E14*

11:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E6*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E37*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E38*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S4/E25

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E2*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E37

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E38

13:15 Heidi, S1/E32

13:45 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E6*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S4/E25*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E39

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E40

15:00 Extreme Football, S1/E35

15:30 The Deep, S1/E10

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E51

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E52

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E1

17:00 Jessie, S3/E24

17:30 Bunk'd, S2/E20

18:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E7

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E2

18:30 Horrid Henry, S2/E47

18:45 Horrid Henry, S2/E48

19:00 The Deep, S1/E10*

19:30 Extreme Football, S1/E35*

20:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E51*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E52*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E1*

21:00 Jessie, S3/E24*

21:30 Bunk'd, S2/E20*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E7*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E8

23:00 Stoked, S2/E8

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E39*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E40*

00:00 Kidz Megamix

Trešdiena 05.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E15

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E3

07:00 Stoked, S2/E8*

07:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E51*

07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S1/E52*

08:00 The Deep, S1/E10*

08:30 Bunk'd, S2/E20*

09:00 Jessie, S3/E24*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E1*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E35*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E15*

11:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E7*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E39*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E40*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S4/E26

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E3*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E39

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E40

13:15 Heidi, S1/E33

13:45 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E7*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S4/E26*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E41

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E42

15:00 Extreme Football, S1/E36

15:30 The Deep, S1/E11

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E1

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E2

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E2

17:00 Jessie, S3/E25

17:30 Bunk'd, S2/E21

18:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E8

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E3

18:30 Horrid Henry, S2/E49

18:45 Horrid Henry, S2/E50

19:00 The Deep, S1/E11*

19:30 Extreme Football, S1/E36*

20:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E1*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E2*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E2*

21:00 Jessie, S3/E25*

21:30 Bunk'd, S2/E21*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E8*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E9

23:00 Stoked, S2/E9

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E41*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E42*

00:00 Kidz Megamix

Ceturtdiena 06.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E16

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E4

07:00 Stoked, S2/E9*

07:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E1*

07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E2*

08:00 The Deep, S1/E11*

08:30 Bunk'd, S2/E21*

09:00 Jessie, S3/E25*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E2*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E36*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E16*

11:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E8*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E41*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E42*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S5/E1

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E4*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E41

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E42

13:15 Heidi, S1/E34

13:45 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E8*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S5/E1*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E43

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E44

15:00 Extreme Football, S1/E37

15:30 The Deep, S1/E12

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E3

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E4

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E3

17:00 Jessie, S3/E26

17:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E1

18:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E9

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E4

18:30 Horrid Henry, S2/E51

18:45 Horrid Henry, S2/E52

19:00 The Deep, S1/E12*

19:30 Extreme Football, S1/E37*

20:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E3*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E4*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E3*

21:00 Jessie, S3/E26*

21:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E1*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E9*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E10

23:00 Stoked, S2/E10

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E43*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E44*

00:00 Kidz Megamix

Piektdiena 07.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E17

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E5

07:00 Stoked, S2/E10*

07:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E3*

07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E4*

08:00 The Deep, S1/E12*

08:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E1*

09:00 Jessie, S3/E26*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E3*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E37*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E17*

11:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E9*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E43*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E44*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S5/E2

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E5*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E43

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E44

13:15 Heidi, S1/E35

13:45 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E9*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S5/E2*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E45

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E46

15:00 Extreme Football, S1/E38

15:30 The Deep, S1/E13

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E5

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E6

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E4

17:00 Jessie, S3/E27

17:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E2

18:00 Barbie: A Touch of Magic, S1/E10

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E5

18:30 Horrid Henry, S1/E1

18:45 Horrid Henry, S1/E2

19:00 The Deep, S1/E13*

19:30 Extreme Football, S1/E38*

20:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E5*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E6*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E4*

21:00 Jessie, S3/E27*

21:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E2*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E10*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E11

23:00 Stoked, S2/E11

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E45*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E46*

00:00 Kidz Megamix

Sestdiena 08.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E18

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E6

07:00 Stoked, S2/E11*

07:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E5*

07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E6*

08:00 The Deep, S1/E13*

08:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E2*

09:00 Jessie, S3/E27*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E4*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E38*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E18*

11:00 Endlings, S2/E8*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E45*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E46*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S5/E3

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E6*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E45

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E46

13:15 Heidi, S1/E36

13:45 Endlings, S2/E8*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S5/E3*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E47

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E48

15:00 Extreme Football, S1/E39

15:30 The Deep, S1/E14

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E7

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E8

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E5

17:00 Jessie, S4/E1

17:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E3

18:00 Endlings, S2/E9

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E6

18:30 Animafilm Barbie: Skipper and the Big Babysitting Adventure

19:45 Extreme Football, S1/E39*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E8*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E5*

21:00 Jessie, S4/E1*

21:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E3*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E11*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E12

23:00 Stoked, S2/E12

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E47*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E48*

00:00 Kidz Megamix

Svētdiena 09.06.2024

06:00 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E19

06:30 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E7

07:00 Animafilm Barbie: Skipper and the Big Babysitting Adventure*

08:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E8*

08:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E3*

09:00 Jessie, S4/E1*

09:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E5*

10:00 Extreme Football, S1/E39*

10:30 LEGO DreamZzz, S1/E19*

11:00 Endlings, S2/E9*

11:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E47*

11:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E48*

12:00 Polly Pocket, S5/E4

12:15 Joonissari My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, S2/E7*

12:45 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E47

13:00 Care Bears Unlock the Magic, S1/E48

13:15 Heidi, S1/E37

13:45 Endlings, S2/E9*

14:15 Polly Pocket, S5/E4*

14:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E49

14:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E50

15:00 LEGO Ninjago Dragons Rising, S1/E1

15:30 The Deep, S1/E15

16:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E9

16:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E10

16:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E6

17:00 Jessie, S4/E2

17:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E4

18:00 Endlings, S2/E10

18:25 Barbie: Life in the City, S1/E7

18:30 Horrid Henry, S1/E3

18:45 Horrid Henry, S1/E4

19:00 The Deep, S1/E15*

19:30 LEGO Ninjago Dragons Rising, S1/E1*

20:00 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E9*

20:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese, S2/E10*

20:30 Hank Zipzer, S2/E6*

21:00 Jessie, S4/E2*

21:30 Wizards of Waverly Place, S3/E4*

22:00 Stoked, S2/E12*

22:30 Total Drama Island, S1/E13

23:00 Stoked, S2/E13

23:30 FriendZSpace, S1/E49*

23:45 FriendZSpace, S1/E50*

00:00 Kidz Megamix